We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DB BURGERS INC

DB BURGERS INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3596377. BARTHOLOMEW ENTERPRISE INC located at the address 50 Broadway, Ste. 800 New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on November 21, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DB BURGERS INC
DOS ID # 3596377
Initial DOS Filing Date November 21, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BARTHOLOMEW ENTERPRISE INC
50 BROADWAY, STE. 800
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2007 Actual DB BURGERS INC
November 20, 2007 Actual D BURGER JOINT INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News