We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DB CAPITAL MORTGAGE CORP.

DB CAPITAL MORTGAGE CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2262321. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on May 20, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Brian Mcguire Current status of the company is inactive - termination (feb 22, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DB CAPITAL MORTGAGE CORP.
DOS ID # 2262321
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Feb 22, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer BRIAN MCGUIRE
31 W. 52ND STREET
MS NYCO1-1312
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019-6118
Principal Executive Office DB CAPITAL MORTGAGE CORP.
C/O OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY
31 W. 52ND ST, MS NYC09-0810
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019-6118
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 18, 2003 Actual DB CAPITAL MORTGAGE CORP.
May 21, 1998 Actual BT CAPITAL MORTGAGE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News