We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DCM & D CONTRACTING INC.

DCM & D CONTRACTING INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2404607. DCM & D CONTRACTING INC. located at the address 674 Millstone Rd Bridgehampton, New York, 11932. Company is incorporated on July 31, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name DCM & D CONTRACTING INC.
DOS ID # 2404607
Initial DOS Filing Date July 31, 1999
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DCM & D CONTRACTING INC.
674 MILLSTONE RD
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11932

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 21, 2000 Actual DCM & D CONTRACTING INC.
August 2, 1999 Actual JOINT VENTURES DCM & D, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News