We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES, LLC

6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2404616. 6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES, LLC located at the address 45 Cuttermill Rd 1 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on August 1, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 2404616
Initial DOS Filing Date August 1, 1999
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES, LLC
45 CUTTERMILL RD 1
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 2, 1999 Actual 6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES
August 2, 1999 Actual 6408 DEWEY ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News