We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEGNON, MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

DEGNON, MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7928. HERMAN AARON located at the address 15 Wall St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DEGNON, MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
DOS ID # 7928
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HERMAN AARON
15 WALL ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 1897 Actual DEGNON, MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
July 30, 1897 Actual DEGNON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News