We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DENSMORE HEIGHTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

DENSMORE HEIGHTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 1798196. GENERAL PARTNER, INC. located at the address 33 Wall St Princeton, New Jersey, 08540. Company is incorporated on February 23, 1994. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DENSMORE HEIGHTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
DOS ID # 1798196
Initial DOS Filing Date February 23, 1994
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GENERAL PARTNER, INC.
33 WALL ST
PRINCETON, NEW JERSEY, 08540

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 1994 Actual DENSMORE HEIGHTS ASSOCIATES
February 23, 1994 Actual DENSMORE HEIGHTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News