We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DERUTRA, GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION LTD.

DERUTRA, GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5616. GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION, LTD. located at the address 35 Water St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DERUTRA, GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION LTD.
DOS ID # 5616
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction GERMANY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION, LTD.
35 WATER ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 15, 1925 Actual DERUTRA, GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION LTD.
July 31, 1925 Actual GERMAN-RUSSIAN TRANSPORTATION & STORAGE CORPORATION, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News