We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPIRO FILM CORPORATION

SPIRO FILM CORPORATION is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 5619. URBAN-KINETO CORPORATION located at the address No Street Address Stated Irvingtononhudson, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPIRO FILM CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5619
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process URBAN-KINETO CORPORATION
NO STREET ADDRESS STATED
IRVINGTONONHUDSON, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 2, 1926 Actual SPIRO FILM CORPORATION
August 4, 1925 Actual URBAN-KINETO CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News