We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DIVINITY'S BAKING COMPANY, INC.

DIVINITY'S BAKING COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3211684. DIVINITY'S BAKING COMPANY, INC. located at the address 38 Sherwood Drive Brockport, New York, 14420. Company is incorporated on May 31, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DIVINITY'S BAKING COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 3211684
Initial DOS Filing Date May 31, 2005
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DIVINITY'S BAKING COMPANY, INC.
38 SHERWOOD DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14420

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 2005 Actual DIVINITY'S BAKING COMPANY, INC.
May 31, 2005 Actual JNW CONSULTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News