We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DIVINIUM TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

DIVINIUM TECHNOLOGIES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3749983. CATHY MATTIUCCI, OFFICE AUTOMATION located at the address 1430 Broadway Suite 1513 New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on December 1, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Cathy Mattiucci Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DIVINIUM TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
DOS ID # 3749983
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CATHY MATTIUCCI, OFFICE AUTOMATION
1430 BROADWAY
SUITE 1513
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Chief Executive Officer CATHY MATTIUCCI
OFFICE AUTOMATION
1430 BROADWAY, #1513
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Principal Executive Office CATHY MATTIUCCI
VISTA DIGITAL SOLUTIONS
47 NEPPERHAN AVE
ELMSFORD, NEW YORK, 10523

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 29, 2012 Actual DIVINIUM TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
December 5, 2008 Actual EZ DOCS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News