We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DOLDO BROTHERS,INC.

DOLDO BROTHERS,INC. is an entity registered at JEFFERSON county with company number 165259. DOLDO BROTHERS,INC. located at the address 22888 Ny St Rd #12 Watertown, New York, 13601. Company is incorporated on May 14, 1957. The Chief Executive Officer is Pasquale V Doldo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DOLDO BROTHERS,INC.
DOS ID # 165259
Initial DOS Filing Date May 14, 1957
County JEFFERSON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DOLDO BROTHERS,INC.
22888 NY ST RD #12
WATERTOWN, NEW YORK, 13601
Chief Executive Officer PASQUALE V DOLDO
22888 NYS ROUTE 12
WATERTOWN, NEW YORK, 13601
Principal Executive Office DOLDO BROTHERS,INC.
PASQUALE V DOLDO
22888 NYS ROUTE 12
WATERTOWN, NEW YORK, 13601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 1960 Actual DOLDO BROTHERS,INC.
May 13, 1957 Actual NETTI WHOLESALE BEVERAGES OF WATERTOWN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News