We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DOUGLAS-GUARDIAN SERVICES CORPORATION

DOUGLAS-GUARDIAN SERVICES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32352. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DOUGLAS-GUARDIAN SERVICES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32352
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction LOUISIANA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent BRUCE E. LUIRE 14800 ST MARY'S LN / SUITE 200 HOUSTON, TEXAS, 77079

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 10, 1993 Actual DOUGLAS-GUARDIAN SERVICES CORPORATION
May 7, 1932 Actual DOUGLAS-GUARDIAN WAREHOUSE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News