We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DPF SPC, INC. IV

DPF SPC, INC. IV is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1289947. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on September 7, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DPF SPC, INC. IV
DOS ID # 1289947
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
25000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 1989 Actual DPF SPC, INC. IV
September 7, 1988 Actual BEVPAUL ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News