We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DSA ENTERPRISES LLC

DSA ENTERPRISES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3509590. DSA ENTERPRISES LLC located at the address 382 Ford Ave. Fords, New Jersey, 08863. Company is incorporated on April 23, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DSA ENTERPRISES LLC
DOS ID # 3509590
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DSA ENTERPRISES LLC
382 FORD AVE.
FORDS, NEW JERSEY, 08863

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 2007 Fictitious DSA CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES LLC
April 26, 2007 Actual DSA ENTERPRISES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News