We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIRST GUIDE FOUNDATION

FIRST GUIDE FOUNDATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3509584. FIRST GUIDE FOUNDATION located at the address C/o Francesco Massimo Antonaci 325 Canal Street, Apt. 2 New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on April 25, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jan 22, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FIRST GUIDE FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 3509584
Initial DOS Filing Date April 25, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jan 22, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FIRST GUIDE FOUNDATION
C/O FRANCESCO MASSIMO ANTONACI
325 CANAL STREET, APT. 2
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2007 Actual PARMENIDES TRADITIONAL PHILOSOPHY FOUNDATION
May 2, 2008 Actual FIRST GUIDE FOUNDATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News