We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DST HEALTH SOLUTIONS, LLC

DST HEALTH SOLUTIONS, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3539509. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on July 3, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DST HEALTH SOLUTIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 3539509
Initial DOS Filing Date July 3, 2007
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 10, 2013 Actual DST HEALTH SOLUTIONS, LLC
July 5, 2007 Actual DST HEALTH SOLUTIONS SERVICES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News