We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE EYE CARE NETWORK, INC.

THE EYE CARE NETWORK, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3539503. THE EYE CARE NETWORK, INC. located at the address 345 Baker Street Costa Mesa, California, 92626. Company is incorporated on July 4, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE EYE CARE NETWORK, INC.
DOS ID # 3539503
Initial DOS Filing Date July 4, 2007
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE EYE CARE NETWORK, INC.
345 BAKER STREET
COSTA MESA, CALIFORNIA, 92626

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 5, 2007 Fictitious MESVISION NETWORK
July 5, 2007 Actual THE EYE CARE NETWORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News