We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DUPLICATE SALES SERVICE INC.

DUPLICATE SALES SERVICE INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19022. HERBERT BLYE located at the address 222 Marcy Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DUPLICATE SALES SERVICE INC.
DOS ID # 19022
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HERBERT BLYE
222 MARCY AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 50000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 9, 1925 Actual DUPLICATE SALES SERVICE INC.
November 12, 1923 Actual HERBERT BLYE CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News