We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DURKEE-FRENCH FOODS, INC.

DURKEE-FRENCH FOODS, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 6094. DURKEE-FRENCH FOODS, INC. located at the address Mackcentre Ii One Mack Centre Drive Paramus, New Jersey, 07652. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DURKEE-FRENCH FOODS, INC.
DOS ID # 6094
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DURKEE-FRENCH FOODS, INC.
MACKCENTRE II
ONE MACK CENTRE DRIVE
PARAMUS, NEW JERSEY, 07652

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 29, 1988 Actual DURKEE-FRENCH FOODS, INC.
September 23, 1926 Actual THE R.T. FRENCH COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News