We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

E. S. PARTRIDGE& CO. INC.

E. S. PARTRIDGE& CO. INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2703. HORACE S. GOULD located at the address 37 Wall St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name E. S. PARTRIDGE& CO. INC.
DOS ID # 2703
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HORACE S. GOULD
37 WALL ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1919 Actual E. S. PARTRIDGE& CO. INC.
February 19, 1918 Actual OWEN MAGNETIC MOTOR SALES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News