We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WAGNER-TAYLOR COMPANY

WAGNER-TAYLOR COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2700. WAGNER-TAYLOR COMPANY located at the address 44-46 Wall St New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name WAGNER-TAYLOR COMPANY
DOS ID # 2700
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WAGNER-TAYLOR COMPANY
44-46 WALL ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 1922 Actual WAGNER-TAYLOR COMPANY
January 27, 1918 Actual WAGNER-TAYLOR-EDSON COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News