We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC.

EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3239064. EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC. located at the address 97-39 110Th Street Richmond Hill, New York, 11419. Company is incorporated on July 31, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Obaidul Hoque Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC.
DOS ID # 3239064
Initial DOS Filing Date July 31, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC.
97-39 110TH STREET
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419
Chief Executive Officer OBAIDUL HOQUE
12-03 NEW KIRK RD
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11230
Principal Executive Office EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC.
97-39 110TH ST
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419
Registered Agent OBIADUL HOQUE
97-39 110TH STREET
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 31, 2008 Actual EASTERN WHOLESALE DISTRUBUTOR INC.
August 2, 2005 Actual LA PERRADA DE LUCHO INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News