We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EASTERN WINTER SPORTS REPS ASSOCIATION, INC.

EASTERN WINTER SPORTS REPS ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 593501. C/O LINDA E. IRVIN located at the address 5142 State Street White Haven, Pennsylvania, 18661. Company is incorporated on November 17, 1979. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EASTERN WINTER SPORTS REPS ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 593501
Initial DOS Filing Date November 17, 1979
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LINDA E. IRVIN
5142 STATE STREET
WHITE HAVEN, PENNSYLVANIA, 18661

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 1997 Actual EASTERN WINTER SPORTS REPS ASSOCIATION, INC.
November 18, 1979 Actual EASTERN SKI REPS ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News