We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDEN APPLIANCE CORPORATION

EDEN APPLIANCE CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5017. EDEN WASHER CORPORATION located at the address 80 Maiden Lane New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EDEN APPLIANCE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5017
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDEN WASHER CORPORATION
80 MAIDEN LANE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 18, 1928 Actual EDEN APPLIANCE CORPORATION
November 1, 1923 Actual EDEN WASHER CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News