We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP

EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2157635. EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP located at the address 3 Shalvah Place Monsey, New York, 10952. Company is incorporated on June 27, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP
DOS ID # 2157635
Initial DOS Filing Date June 27, 1997
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP
3 SHALVAH PLACE
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952
Principal Executive Office EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP
11 EAST 44TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2004 Actual EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP
September 5, 2006 Actual EILENBERG KRAUSE & PAUL LLP
December 30, 1999 Actual EHRENREICH EILENBERG & KRAUSE LLP
July 2, 1997 Actual EHRENREICH, EILENBERG, KRAUSE & ZIVIAN LLP
June 26, 1997 Actual EHRENREICH, KRAUSE, EILENBERG & ZIVIAN LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News