We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LONDON-SIRE RECORDS INC.

LONDON-SIRE RECORDS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2157649. CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Ave New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on June 24, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Mark Pinkus Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LONDON-SIRE RECORDS INC.
DOS ID # 2157649
Initial DOS Filing Date June 24, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer MARK PINKUS
3400 W OLIVE AVE
BURBANK, CALIFORNIA, 91505
Principal Executive Office LONDON-SIRE RECORDS INC.
3400 W OLIVE AVE
BURBANK, CALIFORNIA, 91505
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 2000 Actual LONDON-SIRE RECORDS INC.
June 26, 1997 Actual SIRE RECORDS GROUP INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News