We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EINSTEIN AND NOAH CORP.

EINSTEIN AND NOAH CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2651054. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on June 15, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Mike Tattersfield Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EINSTEIN AND NOAH CORP.
DOS ID # 2651054
Initial DOS Filing Date June 15, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer MIKE TATTERSFIELD
555 ZANG ST STE 300
LAKEWOOD, COLORADO, 80228
Principal Executive Office EINSTEIN AND NOAH CORP.
555 ZANG ST STE 300
LAKEWOOD, COLORADO, 80228
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 2001 Actual EINSTEIN AND NOAH CORP.
June 15, 2001 Actual EINSTEIN ACQUISITION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News