We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAL SOOK INCORPORATED

MAL SOOK INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2651068. MAL SOOK INCORPORATED located at the address 45 Wall St / Suite 216 New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on June 10, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Amy Dowden Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAL SOOK INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 2651068
Initial DOS Filing Date June 10, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAL SOOK INCORPORATED
45 WALL ST / SUITE 216
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005
Chief Executive Officer AMY DOWDEN
45 WALL ST / SUITE 216
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005
Principal Executive Office MAL SOOK INCORPORATED
45 WALL ST / SUITE 216
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 6, 2001 Actual MAL SOOK INCORPORATED
June 15, 2001 Actual MAL FOOK INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News