We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EISEMANN & COMPANY, INC.

EISEMANN & COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5036. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name EISEMANN & COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 5036
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction LOUISIANA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 8, 1924 Actual EISEMANN & COMPANY, INC.
December 1, 1923 Actual K. & E. NEUMOND, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News