We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELDERLY ANGELS FOUNDATION, INC.

ELDERLY ANGELS FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4010523. MAURICIO ROBERTO MORALES FERNANDEZ located at the address 40-47 95 Street, Bas B Corona, New York, 11368. Company is incorporated on October 21, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELDERLY ANGELS FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 4010523
Initial DOS Filing Date October 21, 2010
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAURICIO ROBERTO MORALES FERNANDEZ
40-47 95 STREET, BAS B
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 2010 Actual ELDERLY ANGELS FOUNDATION, INC.
October 21, 2010 Actual FUNDACION ANGELES DE LA TERCERA EDAD, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News