We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELDERLY FOUNDATION II, INC.

ELDERLY FOUNDATION II, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4187816. ELDERLY FOUNDATION II, INC. located at the address 145 Beach 8Th Street Far Rockaway, New York, 11691. Company is incorporated on January 10, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELDERLY FOUNDATION II, INC.
DOS ID # 4187816
Initial DOS Filing Date January 10, 2012
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELDERLY FOUNDATION II, INC.
145 BEACH 8TH STREET
FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK, 11691

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 2013 Actual ELDERLY FOUNDATION II, INC.
January 11, 2012 Actual FOUNDATION FOR THE ELDERLY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News