We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELI-HERZ LENEMAN, M.D., P.C.

ELI-HERZ LENEMAN, M.D., P.C. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 349151. ELI LENEMAN, M. D., P. C. located at the address 50 East 83Rd St. New York, New York, 10028. Company is incorporated on July 30, 1974. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELI-HERZ LENEMAN, M.D., P.C.
DOS ID # 349151
Initial DOS Filing Date July 30, 1974
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELI LENEMAN, M. D., P. C.
50 EAST 83RD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 10, 1974 Actual ELI-HERZ LENEMAN, M.D., P.C.
August 1, 1974 Actual ELI LENEMAN, M. D., P. C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News