We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELI-LILLA, INC.

ELI-LILLA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 125606. ELI-LILLA, INC. located at the address 385 Broome Street New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on January 11, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Vincent Zeccardi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELI-LILLA, INC.
DOS ID # 125606
Initial DOS Filing Date January 11, 1960
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELI-LILLA, INC.
385 BROOME STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013
Chief Executive Officer VINCENT ZECCARDI
CAFFE ROMA
385 BROOME ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013
Principal Executive Office ELI-LILLA, INC.
385 BROOME ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 27, 1972 Actual ELI-LILLA, INC.
January 13, 1960 Actual ELI-BEN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News