We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMMEB STUDIO LLC

EMMEB STUDIO LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4018000. C/O MARZIA BASTIANELLO located at the address 140 Thompson Street Apt. 1E New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name EMMEB STUDIO LLC
DOS ID # 4018000
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MARZIA BASTIANELLO
140 THOMPSON STREET APT. 1E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 24, 2010 Actual EMMEB STUDIO LLC
November 10, 2010 Actual EMMAB STUDIO LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News