We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMMEBIELLE LLC

EMMEBIELLE LLC is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2870410. C/O INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMPANY FORMATION, INC. located at the address 101 Main Street, Suite One Tappan, New York, 10983. Company is incorporated on February 13, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 13, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EMMEBIELLE LLC
DOS ID # 2870410
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 2003
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 13, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMPANY FORMATION, INC.
101 MAIN STREET, SUITE ONE
TAPPAN, NEW YORK, 10983
Registered Agent INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMPANY FORMATION, INC.
101 MAIN STREET, SUITE ONE
TAPPAN, NEW YORK, 10983

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 19, 2006 Actual EMMEBIELLE LLC
February 14, 2003 Actual EMMEBIELLE TRADING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News