We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ENDO-LASE INC. OF NEW YORK

ENDO-LASE INC. OF NEW YORK is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 744920. %CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 1633 Broadway New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on January 6, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ENDO-LASE INC. OF NEW YORK
DOS ID # 744920
Initial DOS Filing Date January 6, 1982
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process %CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 1984 Actual ENDO-LASE INC. OF NEW YORK
January 7, 1982 Actual ENDOLASE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News