We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ENDOAXIS MEDICAL, PLLC

ENDOAXIS MEDICAL, PLLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4117969. ENDOAXIS MEDICAL, PLLC located at the address 49 Bristol Drive Manhasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on July 5, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ENDOAXIS MEDICAL, PLLC
DOS ID # 4117969
Initial DOS Filing Date July 5, 2011
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ENDOAXIS MEDICAL, PLLC
49 BRISTOL DRIVE
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030
Registered Agent TIMOTHY WONG
49 BRISTOL DRIVE
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 9, 2013 Actual ENDOAXIS MEDICAL, PLLC
July 12, 2011 Actual ADVANCED AMBULATORY ENDOSCOPY, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News