We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP.

EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124513. EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP. located at the address Po Box 5353 Rocky Point, New York, 11778. Company is incorporated on November 10, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Christopher Epp Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP.
DOS ID # 3124513
Initial DOS Filing Date November 10, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP.
PO BOX 5353
ROCKY POINT, NEW YORK, 11778
Chief Executive Officer CHRISTOPHER EPP
PO BOX 5353
ROCKY POINT, NEW YORK, 11778
Principal Executive Office EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP.
42 GLEELAND ST
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2005 Actual EPPLAND DEVELOPMENT CORP.
November 10, 2004 Actual EPPLAND DEVELOPEMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News