We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P.Y. SERVICE, INC.

P.Y. SERVICE, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3124511. VICTOR A. BRACHO located at the address 58 Lake Street #7 White Plains, New York, 10603. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name P.Y. SERVICE, INC.
DOS ID # 3124511
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VICTOR A. BRACHO
58 LAKE STREET
#7
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10603

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 28, 2005 Actual P.Y. SERVICE, INC.
November 10, 2004 Actual P.Y. SERVICE TAXI, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News