We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ER AGENCY, INC.

ER AGENCY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 14097. (1ST DIR) MORRIS B GOLDBERGER located at the address 894 Riverside Dr New York, New York, 10032. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ER AGENCY, INC.
DOS ID # 14097
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST DIR) MORRIS B GOLDBERGER
894 RIVERSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10032

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 1000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 1984 Actual ER AGENCY, INC.
April 2, 1919 Actual INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL BUREAU INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News