We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ER AUTO SALES & LEASING, LLC

ER AUTO SALES & LEASING, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3238518. ER AUTO SALES & LEASING, LLC located at the address 2331 Union Road Cheektowaga, New York, 14227. Company is incorporated on August 2, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ER AUTO SALES & LEASING, LLC
DOS ID # 3238518
Initial DOS Filing Date August 2, 2005
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ER AUTO SALES & LEASING, LLC
2331 UNION ROAD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK, 14227

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 2006 Actual ER AUTO SALES & LEASING, LLC
August 2, 2005 Actual FLORIDA FURNITURE GALLERIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News