We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ERIC STABENAU, INC.

ERIC STABENAU, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1006921. ERIC STABENAU, INC. located at the address 257 Valcour Ave Uniondale, New York, 11553-1741. Company is incorporated on June 21, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Eric Stabenau Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ERIC STABENAU, INC.
DOS ID # 1006921
Initial DOS Filing Date June 21, 1985
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ERIC STABENAU, INC.
257 VALCOUR AVE
UNIONDALE, NEW YORK, 11553-1741
Chief Executive Officer ERIC STABENAU
257 VALCOUR AVE
UNIONDALE, NEW YORK, 11553-1741
Principal Executive Office ERIC STABENAU, INC.
257 VALCOUR AVE
UNIONDALE, NEW YORK, 11553-1741

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 10, 1985 Actual ERIC STABENAU, INC.
June 24, 1985 Actual ERIC STABENAW, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News