We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M.S. MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES (INDIANA), INC.

M.S. MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES (INDIANA), INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1006925. C/O CORPORATE PARALEGAL located at the address 225 W. Washington St. Po Box 7033 Indianapolis, Indiana, 46207-7033. Company is incorporated on June 23, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is David Simon Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (sep 05, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M.S. MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES (INDIANA), INC.
DOS ID # 1006925
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 1985
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction INDIANA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Sep 05, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATE PARALEGAL
225 W. WASHINGTON ST.
PO BOX 7033
INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, 46207-7033
Chief Executive Officer DAVID SIMON
225 WEST WASHINGTON STREET
PO BOX 7033
INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, 46207-7033
Principal Executive Office C/O CORPORATE PARALEGAL, SIMON PROPERTY GROUP
225 WEST WASHINGTON STREET
PO BOX 7033
INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, 46207-7033
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 2, 1993 Actual M.S. MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES (INDIANA), INC.
June 24, 1985 Actual M.S. MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News