We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ESSENZIA LLC

ESSENZIA LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3233838. PROCESS ADDRESSEE RESIGNED located at the address , ,. Company is incorporated on July 20, 2005. Current status of the company is suspended.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ESSENZIA LLC
DOS ID # 3233838
Initial DOS Filing Date July 20, 2005
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status SUSPENDED

Company Address Information

DOS Process PROCESS ADDRESSEE RESIGNED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 7, 2011 Actual ESSENZIA LLC
July 22, 2005 Actual DELSON ENTERPRISES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News