We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FAT RAGS, LLC

FAT RAGS, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3233849. FAT RAGS, LLC located at the address 2590 Bri-Hen Tl Road Rochester, New York, 14623. Company is incorporated on July 14, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 06, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FAT RAGS, LLC
DOS ID # 3233849
Initial DOS Filing Date July 14, 2005
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 06, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FAT RAGS, LLC
2590 BRI-HEN TL ROAD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14623

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 21, 2008 Actual FAT RAGS, LLC
July 22, 2005 Actual PHAT RAGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News