We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EURASIA LINK, LTD.

EURASIA LINK, LTD. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 1791077. EURASIA LINK, LTD. located at the address 95 Towpath Lane Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on January 25, 1994. The Chief Executive Officer is Rudolf M Rubiner Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EURASIA LINK, LTD.
DOS ID # 1791077
Initial DOS Filing Date January 25, 1994
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EURASIA LINK, LTD.
95 TOWPATH LANE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618
Chief Executive Officer RUDOLF M RUBINER
95 TOWPATH LANE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618
Principal Executive Office RUDOLF M RUBINER
95 TOWPATH LANE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 Par Value .001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 1998 Actual EURASIA LINK, LTD.
January 28, 1994 Actual RUSSIA LINK, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News