We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREENTRAK, INC.

GREENTRAK, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1791073. GREENTRAK, INC. located at the address 145 Huguenot St Ste 400 New Rochelle, New York, 10801. Company is incorporated on January 26, 1994. The Chief Executive Officer is David Green Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (apr 18, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREENTRAK, INC.
DOS ID # 1791073
Initial DOS Filing Date January 26, 1994
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Apr 18, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREENTRAK, INC.
145 HUGUENOT ST
STE 400
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801
Chief Executive Officer DAVID GREEN
145 HUGUENOT ST
STE 400
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801
Principal Executive Office GREENTRAK, INC.
145 HUGUENOT ST
STE 400
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
19900000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1998 Actual GREENTRAK, INC.
January 28, 1994 Actual GREENTRAK INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News