We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FALIK FRIEDER FAMILY SOCIETY INC.

FALIK FRIEDER FAMILY SOCIETY INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18916. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FALIK FRIEDER FAMILY SOCIETY INC.
DOS ID # 18916
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 1925 Actual FALIK FRIEDER FAMILY SOCIETY INC.
January 31, 1924 Actual FALIK FRIEDER BENEVOLENT SOCIETY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News