We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCHENECTADY COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

SCHENECTADY COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at SCHENECTADY county with company number 18908. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SCHENECTADY COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 18908
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SCHENECTADY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 19, 1962 Actual SCHENECTADY COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
January 18, 1924 Actual SCHENECTADY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News