We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FALLONE BUILDERS, INC.

FALLONE BUILDERS, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 795436. FALLONE BUILDERS, INC. located at the address 15 Graywood Lane Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on September 27, 1982. The Chief Executive Officer is Silvano Fallone Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FALLONE BUILDERS, INC.
DOS ID # 795436
Initial DOS Filing Date September 27, 1982
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FALLONE BUILDERS, INC.
15 GRAYWOOD LANE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Chief Executive Officer SILVANO FALLONE
15 GRAYWOOD LANE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Principal Executive Office FALLONE BUILDERS, INC.
15 GRAYWOOD LANE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1984 Actual FALLONE BUILDERS, INC.
September 28, 1982 Actual F. C. C. I. CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News